Startlista 2018-07-04T19:45:56+00:00

Startlista för SM 100 km 2018 – Damer

Annika Askegren Berg, LK TV88 (K55)

Camilla Lundberg, SOK Knallen (K45)

Anna-Maria Trollsfjord, SOK-Knallen (K45)

Frida Södermark, Tjalve IF (K40)

Elin Ragnarsson, AXA Sports Club (KS)

Annika Rosell, Scania Road Runners (K50)

Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK (K40)

Tanja Håkansson, Björnstorp (KS)

Lotta Sjöberg, Helsingborgs SOK (K45)

Sofia Kay, LK TV88 (K40)

Therese Fredriksson, SOK Knallen (KS)

Kristina Broman, Borlänge LK (K40)

Åsa Abel, IS Göta (K50)

Startlista för SM 100 km 2018 – Herrar

Thomas Alm Hammarby IF M40

Erik Andersson AXA Sports club M35

Jens Andersson GF Idrott M40

Fredrik Andersson Lidköpings VSK M35

Thomas Andersson Solvikingarna M55

Jonas Brantvall OK Denseln M45

Peter Carlmark Axa Sports Club M50

Andreas Cederström IS Göta MS

Fredrik Engdahl Pan-Kristianstad M40

Kenth Fransson  IS Göta M35

Patrik Gullerström Turebergs Friidrott M40

Niklas Gunne IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb MS

Tomas Gustafsson Kalmar RC M50

Bengt Hansen IS Göta M50

Tobias Huuva IF Kville M40

Lars-Åke Johansson Solvikingarna M45

Leif Karlsson Solvikingarna M55

Kristian  Klintbo IS Göta M35

Leif Larson Vittsjö GIK Friidrott M60

Robert Lillbacka SOK Knallen M40

Stefan Lyden Borlänge LK M35

Christoffer Malmström Axa Sports Club M35

Joacim Martinsson Växjö Löparklubb M45

Kenny Meijer Ryssberget IK MS

Peter Meyer Umara Sports Club M45

Johan  Molin  LK TV88  M35

David Muir Aktivitus Sports Club M40

Jasin Nawrozi Kristinehamn Multisport  MS

Rickard Nilsson Umara Sports Club M35

Jonas Olsson  Axa Sports Club M35

Göran  Palmgren  Västerås LK M50

Henrik Pihl HLK-92 M45

Sebastian Pokorny Uptown Runners Club MS

Rikard  Prüzelius  Umara Sports Club M55

André Rangelind IF Göta Karlstad MS

David Rydstedt Scania Road Runners M35

Henrik Rye Klubb SISU Triathlon och Multisport M40

Mattias Skafar Idrottssällskapet Hurt  M45

RaMSus Stenemo Axa Sports Club M35

Johan Svahn IF Linnéa M45

Dan Svensson Axa Sports Club M55

Mika Valkama Heleneholms IF M40

Erik Wickström SOK Knallen M35

Fredrik Widfeldt Tjalve IF Norrköping M40

Linus Wirén Hälle IF MS

Enrique Zuloaga Heleneholm IF M50

Anders Hållberg IFK Lidingö Friidrott M35

Startlista för Motion 100 km 2018 – Damer

Ninette Banoun

Lise Friis

Ydalina Moreno

Jennifer Honek

Startlista för Motion 100 km 2018 – Herrar

Peter Leisted Bøgevig

Ole Toft

Brian Arreborg Hansen

Thomas Lønbæk

Paul Franks

Rickard Jilborg

Henrik Franijeur

Gustav Fritzon

Morten Iversen

Adam Dickmeiss

Stefan Bergsten

Joakim Eliasson

Fredrik Olsson

Anders Ahlgren

Jesper Ølsgaard

Startlista för Motion 50 km 2018 – Damer

Catarina Donelli

Sanna Lundh

Marie Thorell

Maria Ackerot

Louise Skak

Åsa Schrader

Susanne Gren

Helle Borup Jehs Nissen

Startlista för Motion 50 km 2018 – Herrar

Mats Svensson

Owe Gustavsson

Alexander Ulltjärn

Niclas Dia

Jonny Månsson

Magnus Bergh

Fredrik Arrhenius

Ross Nugent

Tony Gren

Sigvard Koplimäe

Youssef Alkhous

Mattias Fineman

Fredrik Röiseth

Pierre Andreasson

Thomas Wigforss

Karl Oskar Söderstjärna

Amneriz Handzic